Sacitaslan.Com - Info

sacitaslan receives about 15,372 unique visitors and 60,105 (3.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $122.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $199,875.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sacitaslan.com is ranked number 14,541 in the world and 0.00334% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Istanbul, 34, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.90.137.

About - Sacitaslan.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$199,875.40
Daily Revenue:
$122.98
Monthly Revenue:
$3,689.40
Yearly Revenue:
$44,887.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,372
Monthly Unique Visitors:
461,160
Daily Pageviews:
60,105 (3.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,541 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00334% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,085
Average Load Time:
(3571 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 79.32%76.14%350
Germany 7.42%9.28%6259
United States 2.52%1.99%82558
Netherlands 1.64%2.11%11236
France 1.15%1.11%31488
Azerbaijan 1.09%1.53%1519
United Kingdom 0.94%1.07%41400
Austria 0.68%0.75%10517
Belgium 0.65%0.85%12278
Switzerland 0.64%0.75%9936
Russia 0.46%0.53%111454
Sweden 0.31%0.44%25026
Bulgaria 0.30%0.47%11177
Denmark 0.25%0.24%21619
Canada 0.22%0.31%97045
Australia 0.21%0.36%77098
Greece 0.18%0.12%43731
Romania 0.15%0.17%41258
Saudi Arabia 0.11%0.10%89231
Italy 0.10%0.14%190055
Norway 0.09%0.07%66303
Georgia 0.08%0.07%6831
Ukraine 0.08%0.12%103860
Other 0.07%0.04%36615
Macedonia 0.07%0.08%6265
United Arab Emirates 0.06%0.09%83022
Cyprus 0.05%0.04%13784
Albania 0.05%0.05%7399
Finland 0.05%0.04%50072

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sacitaslan.com
100.00%100.00%6.32

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
82,000
Google Indexed Pages:
294,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
79,267
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
293,180
Bing Backlinks:
85,310
Bing Indexed Pages:
289,793

Domain Overview

SEMrush sacitaslan.com
Domain:
  sacitaslan.com
Rank:
  5960065
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  2
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  25,146
Facebook shares:
  4,353
Facebook comments:
  16,203
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  89
Facebook total:
  45,702
Tweets:
  51,134
Google +:
  40
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Ünlüler/Basın ve Yayın

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.90.137
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Istanbul
34
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.90.137

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Last-Modified: Wed, 06 May 2015 23:17:49 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
ETag: W/"736a43de5288d01:0"
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Date: Wed, 06 May 2015 23:18:49 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 57580

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname andy.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017411832
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX af50b701f5764f9f6fb02c19a5f367.pamx1.hotmail.com 300
A 95.211.90.137 294
NS andy.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS gina.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-23
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SACITASLAN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: ANDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: GINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-may-2015
Creation Date: 23-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 23-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 06 May 2015 23:18:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sacitaslan.com widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.